hermanthehermit
hermanthehermit Let's fuck it up, boys! Make some noise!
    1. hermanthehermit
      hermanthehermit May 17, 2016
      I've lived my whole life as an introverted empath, but my therapist told me yesterday that I'm an extroverted narcissist with bad social anxiety. Who do I believe?
    2. hermanthehermit
      hermanthehermit Apr 1, 2016
      the artist formerly known as the artist formerly known as prince
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Aug 13, 1991 (Age: 29)
    Location:
    Seattle
    Job:
    Mobile Games Customer Support Manager
    Real Name:
    Brian
    Relationship:
    Single
    College:
    Friends University
    Political Views:
    Socialist
    Religion:
    Agnostic
    Favorite Albums:
    Ixora, Like a Virgin Losing a Child, ( ), Futures, Lift Your Skinny Fists Like Antennas to Heaven, The Best Worst Case Scenario, Bareface
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Designated Survivor, The West Wing, Newsroom, Archer, Futurama, Boston Legal
    Favorite Movies:
    Moneyball, Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind, Stranger than Fiction
    Favorite Books:
    Seven Types of Ambiguity, The History of Love
    Favorite Games:
    Ticket to Ride, Pandemic, OOTP Baseball
  • Loading...