Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.
FTank
FTank
    1. Jason Tate
      Jason Tate Mar 6, 2016
      It's kinda perfect how well The 1975 artwork fits in the avatar space.
      1. FTank likes this.
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Nov 19, 1994 (Age: 24)
    Location:
    Boulder, CO
    Job:
    Student
    Real Name:
    Tristan
    Relationship:
    Single
    College:
    St. Olaf College
    Grad School:
    University of Colorado-Boulder
  • Loading...
Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.