figureitout
figureitout
    1. There are no messages on figureitout's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Female
    Birthday:
    Jan 3, 1992 (Age: 28)
    Location:
    Florida
    Real Name:
    Rachel Gilbert
    Relationship:
    Single
    Religion:
    None
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Buffy the Vampire Slayer, Parks and Recreation, New Girl
    Favorite Movies:
    http://www.flickchart.com/Figureitout
    Favorite Books:
    The Perks of Being a Wallflower, Harry Potter, Siddhartha, Hunger Makes Me a Modern Girl, Never Let Me Go, The Ocean at the End of the Lane https://www.goodreads.com/user/show/4617148-rachel
    Favorite Games:
    Spider-Man 2 and Donkey Kong 64
  • Loading...