dwpaulin
dwpaulin Lurker
    1. dwpaulin
      dwpaulin May 31, 2016
      I don't know what I want, what I want's where I've been
    2. dwpaulin
      dwpaulin May 16, 2016
      Let the Brand New hype train begin haha
    3. dwpaulin
      dwpaulin Apr 11, 2016
      God, Music, Friends, and Family.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Feb 25, 1992 (Age: 28)
    Location:
    Denver
    Real Name:
    Daniel
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    College:
    William Jessup University
    Grad School:
    Purdue Global
    Political Views:
    Independant
    Religion:
    Christian?
  • Loading...