1. We've launched a new merch store featuring the Chorus.fm and AbsolutePunk.net logo on a variety of t-shirts, hoodies, and other items. Check it out now at Threadless.
    Dismiss Notice
DeviantRogue
DeviantRogue Take arms, it'll all blow over
    1. There are no messages on DeviantRogue's profile yet.
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Oct 11, 1993 (Age: 25)
    Location:
    San Antonio, TX
    Real Name:
    Dylan Jones
    Relationship:
    Single
    High-School:
    Samuel Clemens High School
    College:
    Texas State
    Political Views:
    Liberal
    Religion:
    Atheist
  • Loading...