Darth Amory
Darth Amory Sith Lord.
    1. Darth Amory
      Darth Amory Apr 5, 2016
      Eternal Forward Momentum
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Nov 10, 1992 (Age: 26)
    Home Page:
    http://www.nicholasberlinco...
    Location:
    Michigan, USA
    Real Name:
    Nicholas Berlincourt
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    High-School:
    Coldwater High
    Religion:
    Karma
    Favorite Albums:
    Antarctica in Color, Would It Kill You?, On Letting Go, Juturna, Your Favorite Weapon.
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Stargate SG-1, Stargate Atlantis, Stargate Universe....... and Parks and Rec.
    Favorite Movies:
    Star Wars: Return of The Jedi.
    Favorite Books:
    The Last Night of The Earth Poems.
    Favorite Games:
    Halo, Elite: Dangerous, Gears of War, Super Mario, Fallout 4, Jak & Daxter
  • Loading...