Crisp X
Crisp X Don't stop looking at me
    1. There are no messages on Crisp X's profile yet.
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    I used to be Mario57 on ap.net and then Petit nain des Îles.
    Gender:
    Trans Woman
    Birthday:
    May 8, 1995 (Age: 27)
    Location:
    France
    Real Name:
    Alexandra Klein
  • Loading...