contra11mundum
contra11mundum I hate spoilers.
    1. contra11mundum
      contra11mundum Mar 10, 2016
      Really loving the new aesthetic and vibe of these forums. AP has been so important to me over the years, and I feel like this is a great step forward to keep it relevant and an active part of my life and others' lives. Elated to see where this goes!
    2. Jason Tate
      Jason Tate Mar 10, 2016
      Hey, welcome to the forums username I can never pronounce. ;-)
      1. contra11mundum likes this.
      2. contra11mundum
        contra11mundum
        Haha! Glad to be here! Looks really neat so far.
        Mar 10, 2016
        Jason Tate likes this.
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Mar 17, 1991 (Age: 29)
    Location:
    Canton, OH
    Real Name:
    Ethan Amerine
    Relationship:
    Single
  • Loading...