Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.
conti_in_stereo
conti_in_stereo
    1. There are no messages on conti_in_stereo's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Jun 5, 1992 (Age: 27)
    Home Page:
    https://twitter.com/conti_i...
    Location:
    Buffalo, New York
    Job:
    Banking Analyst
    Real Name:
    John Conti
  • Loading...
Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.