Collin Whitesall
Collin Whitesall
    1. nchlsnwtn
      nchlsnwtn Apr 1, 2016
      i can see my amp in your avatar. i think
      1. Collin Whitesall
        Collin Whitesall
        That's a possibility. I already forgot this site existef
        Apr 6, 2016
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    dude?
    Birthday:
    Jul 2, 1995 (Age: 24)
    Location:
    The Asshole of New Jersey
    Job:
    Boring
    Real Name:
    Charlie Kelly
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    High-School:
    Slow-Tech
    College:
    Lulz
    Grad School:
    Wut
    Political Views:
    The guy with the free shit
    Religion:
    The Church of Jesse Lacey
    Favorite Albums:
    The Devil and God Are Raging Inside Me
    Favorite TV Shows:
    It's Always Sunny
    Favorite Movies:
    Empire Strikes Back
    Favorite Books:
    The lyric booklet for TDAGARIM
    Favorite Games:
    Kingdom Hearts
  • Loading...