Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.
ClarettsGreyGoose
ClarettsGreyGoose I wish I had changed my user name...
    1. There are no messages on ClarettsGreyGoose's profile yet.
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Habitual line stepper.
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Apr 12, 1988 (Age: 31)
    Location:
    Lockport, NY
    Job:
    Middle Office Analyst
    Real Name:
    Jerry
    Relationship:
    Married
    College:
    Buffalo State College
    Favorite Albums:
    Thrice - Vhiessu Rise Against - Siren Song/ The Sufferer and the Witness Gaslight Anthem - Handwritten/ 59 Sound
  • Loading...
Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.