Christopher Trang
Christopher Trang Mike Stoklasa's Summary of Jurassic World
    1. Christopher Trang
      Christopher Trang Nov 25, 2018
      "...and I am just a lonely drone
      with a notepad and a picture phone
      whose nectar is a collection
      of transgressions and subversive flaws."
    2. Christopher Trang
      Christopher Trang Nov 25, 2018
      We hunt for trouble tonight!
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Birthday:
    Sep 4, 1991 (Age: 28)
    Location:
    Portland, Oregon
    Job:
    Banker
    Real Name:
    CarverSpyglass
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    Favorite Albums:
    This Is Our Science by Astronautalis, Turn on the Bright Lights by Interpol, Take Off Your Pants and Jacket by blink-182,
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Cowboy Bebop
    Favorite Movies:
    The Brothers Bloom, Footloose, Lost in Translation, Kung Pow: Enter The Fist
  • Loading...