CellarGhosts
CellarGhosts neondagger.bandcamp.com
    1. There are no messages on CellarGhosts's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Sep 1, 1989 (Age: 30)
    Home Page:
    http://www.cellarghosts.tum...
    Location:
    Indiana
    Real Name:
    Chris
    Political Views:
    Democratic Socialism
    Religion:
    Agnostic-Atheist
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Twin Peaks, Breaking Bad, It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia, Monty Python's Flying Circus, Peep Show, Doctor Who, Better Call Saul, Futurama, The Simpsons, Orphan Black, Fringe, An Idiot Abroad, The Venture Bros, Squidbillies, Metalocalypse, Buffy the Vampire Slayer, Portlandia, Sherlock, Deadwood, Black Books, Parks & Recreation, Top Gear (pre-2016), Louie, Community, Psych, 30 Rock, Arrested Development, Elementary, The IT Crowd, The Office
  • Loading...