cbronder1
cbronder1
    1. There are no messages on cbronder1's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Apr 15, 1990 (Age: 29)
    Location:
    Lancaster, PA
    Job:
    Information Technology
    Real Name:
    Cory Bronder
    High-School:
    Lampeter-Strasburg
    College:
    YTI Career Institute
    Favorite Albums:
    Dude Ranch, Enema of the State, Full Collapse, Waiting, Let it Enfold You, Still Searching, Pull the Thorns From Your Heart, Dream to Make Believe, What to do When You Are Dead, etc.
    Favorite Games:
    Playstation, Xbox
  • Loading...