1. We've launched a new merch store featuring the Chorus.fm and classic AbsolutePunk.net logo on a variety of t-shirts, hoodies, and other items. Check it out now on at Threadless.
    Dismiss Notice
CarpetElf
CarpetElf it tastes bad
    1. There are no messages on CarpetElf's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Jan 13, 1994 (Age: 25)
    Location:
    Denver, CO
    Real Name:
    Matt
    Relationship:
    Single
    High-School:
    SAIL
    College:
    University of Central Florida
    Political Views:
    burn them all
  • Loading...