Borat 2: Vengeance
Borat 2: Vengeance My wife
    1. There are no messages on Borat 2: Vengeance's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Aug 25, 1995 (Age: 24)
    Home Page:
    https://twitter.com/Dog_For...
    Location:
    Maryland
    Real Name:
    Michael
    Relationship:
    Single
  • Loading...