Bluedm
Bluedm *Shows off Google Knowledge Panel*
    1. Bluedm
      Bluedm Feb 23, 2021
      nope you need 20 posts too and i just forgot about this place for a really long time XD
    2. Bluedm
      Bluedm Nov 21, 2020
      I'm new here... but I can't make new threads for three days? Bit of a bummer in my opinion anyway.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Uhh... Hi!

    I'm Jisenku(Bluedm), a new artist that will hopefully make it big, and I'll get a massive mansion and live in luxury forever!

    Clearly, that was a lie. I'm Jisenku(Bluedm), and I want to make people smile with what I do. :)
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Apr 30, 2005 (Age: 16)
    Home Page:
    https://bluej.digital
    Location:
    Somewhere?
    Job:
    Student/Hustler
    Real Name:
    nope no thanks
    Relationship:
    Single
    Political Views:
    Politics?
    Religion:
    Christian, but am open to new opinions and ideas
    Favorite Albums:
    That's a hard one to think about...
    Favorite Games:
    Hatsune Miku Project Diva
  • Loading...