beachdude
beachdude I'm not brave
    1. beachdude
      beachdude Mar 6, 2016
      Everybody's got a hungry heart
    2. Dirty Sanchez
      Dirty Sanchez Mar 5, 2016
      Testing this out. How's it going?
      1. Jason Tate likes this.
      2. View previous comments...
      3. beachdude
        beachdude
        UC Riverside in California
        Mar 5, 2016
        Dirty Sanchez likes this.
      4. Dirty Sanchez
        Dirty Sanchez
        I definitely like this site way more than AP already, sad as it may be to leave that site.
        Mar 5, 2016
      5. beachdude
        beachdude
        Same here. The interface is fantastic, and I think the new moderation policies will go a long way.
        Mar 5, 2016
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Feb 20, 1995 (Age: 23)
    Location:
    Huntington Beach, California
    Job:
    Student
    Real Name:
    Alex Dansereau
    Relationship:
    Single
    High-School:
    Huntington Beach High
    College:
    UC Riverside
    Political Views:
    Liberal
    Religion:
    Atheist
  • Loading...