Barcara
Barcara Vivat Virtute
    1. Barcara
      Barcara Jan 12, 2017
      Favourite albums of 2017:

      1. Bon Iver - 22, A Million
      2. John K. Samson - Winter Wheat
      3. Sturgill Simpson - A Sailor's Guide to Earth
      4. Every Time I Die - Low Teens
      5. Brian Fallon - Painkillers
      6. Blink-182 - California
      7. Jim Bryson - Somewhere We Will Find Our Place
      8. Frightened Rabbit - Painting of a Panic Attack
      9. Jimmy Eat World - Integrity Blues
      10. The Dirty Nil - Higher Power
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Oct 11, 1992 (Age: 25)
    Home Page:
    http://itsmikestevens.com
    Location:
    Canmore, Alberta
    Real Name:
    Mike Stevens
  • Loading...