1. We've launched a new merch store featuring the Chorus.fm and AbsolutePunk.net logo on a variety of t-shirts, hoodies, and other items. Check it out now at Threadless.
    Dismiss Notice
AsfAstAswegofar
AsfAstAswegofar
    1. AsfAstAswegofar
      AsfAstAswegofar Apr 27, 2016
      Knuckle Puck all day today.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    I'm Patrick.
    I'm a musician.
    I like a lot of music.
    Netflix is pretty tight too.
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Oct 11, 1987 (Age: 31)
    Location:
    Massachusetts
    Job:
    Addictions Counselor/Case Manager
    Real Name:
    Patrick Connolly (PCON5)
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    High-School:
    Marshfield High School
    College:
    UMASS Boston
    Political Views:
    Independent, leans left.
    Religion:
    Spiritual Atheist
    Favorite Albums:
    The Devil and God, Thrilled, I'm wide awake, Dude Ranch, I liked it better when you had no heart, is a real boy
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Lost, Breaking Bad, Oz, Fargo, Game of Thrones
    Favorite Movies:
    The Big Sick, 28 Days Later, Forgetting Sarah Marshall.
    Favorite Books:
    N0S4A2. Insomnia. Blankets.
    Favorite Games:
    Cards or Half Life 2
  • Loading...