Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.
andrew.elofson
andrew.elofson
    1. andrew.elofson
      andrew.elofson Dec 13, 2016
      Frontman for 1000 Miles of Fire
      1. thenewmatthewperry likes this.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Nov 15, 1998 (Age: 20)
    Home Page:
    https://www.facebook.com/10...
    Location:
    Denver
    Job:
    Musician/Sushi Chef
    Real Name:
    Andrew Elofson
    Relationship:
    Single
    High-School:
    George Washington High School
    College:
    CU Denver
    Favorite Albums:
    American Candy - The Maine Page Avenue - Story of the Year Paper Walls - Yellowcard Can't Stop Won't Stop - The Maine The Other Side - Tonight Alive Anthem - Less Than Jake So Wrong, It's Right - All Time Low
  • Loading...
Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.