allastud
allastud
    1. There are no messages on allastud's profile yet.
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Jul 25, 1989 (Age: 34)
    Home Page:
    http://www.allastud.com
    Location:
    The 519
    Job:
    FOH Sound Engineer
    Real Name:
    Allastair
    Relationship:
    Married
    High-School:
    St Thomas More CSS
    College:
    Sheridan College / Heritage College
    Political Views:
    Socialist
    Religion:
    Yeezus
    Favorite Albums:
    Cities - Anberlin, Define The Great Line - Underoath, Stage Four - Touché Amoré, Radical - Every Time I Die, When The End Began - Silent Planet, Glow On - Turnstile, Paper Walls - Yellowcard, My Beautiful Dark Twisted Fantasy - Kanye, Crisis - Alexisonfire, FutureSex/LoveSounds - Justin Timberlake, Nevermind - Nirvana, Blink 182 - Blink 182, Slowly Going The Way Of The Buffalo - MxPx, Satellite - P.O.D., Sempiternal - Bring Me The Horizon, The Greatest Generation - The Wonder Years, The Weaks End - Emery
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Atlanta, The Challenge, Workaholics, Brooklyn Nine Nine, Betty, The Righteous Gemstones, Reservation Dogs, The Bear, What We Do In The Shadows, Industry
    Favorite Movies:
    Superbad, Once Upon A Time In Hollywood, The Social Network, Spring Breakers, Extreme Days, The Marvel Cinematic Universe, Hot Rod
    Favorite Games:
    THPS2
  • Loading...