alextoremember
alextoremember The problem with people is that they're only human
    1. There are no messages on alextoremember's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Sep 26, 1992 (Age: 27)
    Location:
    St. Louis
    Job:
    Law Student
    Real Name:
    Alex Turpin
    Relationship:
    Single
    High-School:
    Greenfield High School
    College:
    Illinois College
    Grad School:
    SLU Law
    Political Views:
    Yes
    Religion:
    None
  • Loading...