Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.
ahabian
ahabian there isn't a proper word for the setting sun.
    1. There are no messages on ahabian's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Birthday:
    Feb 14, 1992 (Age: 27)
    Location:
    Norrköping, Sweden
    Job:
    Middle school teacher
    Real Name:
    Gustav
  • Loading...
Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.