AbsolutePunk
AbsolutePunk No affiliation with absolutepunk.net or Chorus.fm
    1. AbsolutePunk
      AbsolutePunk Apr 1, 2016
      I am an absolute punk.
      1. Chase Tremaine likes this.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    May 22, 1985 (Age: 33)
    Location:
    Rochester, New York
    Job:
    Production Team Leader
    Real Name:
    Steve
    Relationship:
    Single
    Political Views:
    Conservative
    Religion:
    Christian
    Favorite Albums:
    Anything Yellowcard, New Found Glory, Blink 182, ect.
    Favorite TV Shows:
    The King of Queens, The Walking Dead, Castle, Arrow, The Flash.
  • Loading...