A-Punk
A-Punk Romeo//thedeja&daisy
    1. A-Punk
      A-Punk Mar 31, 2016
      The artist formerly known as TheDejaAndDaisy, I changed it because it was terrible name I made as a tired BN fan who needed a name that he could remember. I like to think my new username is at least slightly clever with A-Punk being the VW song and this basically being AP 2.0 so hahahaha.
      1. elemenohpe likes this.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    I think Right Away, Great Captain! is streets ahead of Manchester Orchestra. That's basically my entire identity.
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Dec 8, 2001 (Age: 18)
    Location:
    Netherlands
    Job:
    insert witty way of saying 'student'
    Real Name:
    Romeo de Wijkhuis
    Favorite Albums:
    https://rateyourmusic.com/collection/Ro_may_o/r5.0
  • Loading...