2DSteve
2DSteve
    1. There are no messages on 2DSteve's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Apr 29, 1985 (Age: 35)
    Home Page:
    https://www.2dorks.net/hnhshow
    Location:
    North Carolina
    Job:
    Linux Admin
    Real Name:
    Stephen
    Relationship:
    Married
    Religion:
    Non-denominational Christian
    Favorite Albums:
    Blink 182 - Enema of the State Brand New - Deja Entendu Motion City Soundtrack - Even if it Kills Me New Found Glory - Sticks and Stones Alkaline Trio - From Here to Infirmary MxPx - Slowly Going the Way of the Buffalo
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Breaking Bad Better Call Saul Arrested Development
    Favorite Movies:
    Forrest Gump Big Fish Star Wars (the good ones) Indiana Jones (...again, the good ones) Captain America: The Winter Soldier
    Favorite Books:
    Ender's Game 1984
    Favorite Games:
    Grim Fandango The Monkey Island series Mass Effect Series Knights of the Old Republic
  • Loading...