YouOnlyLukeOnce
YouOnlyLukeOnce #WRBK4lyfe
    1. YouOnlyLukeOnce
      YouOnlyLukeOnce Mar 25, 2017
      Thanks for making me cry Yellowcard.
    2. YouOnlyLukeOnce
      YouOnlyLukeOnce Aug 30, 2016
      Being a Vikings fan is the most depressing thing
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Jun 22, 1995 (Age: 26)
    Location:
    Atlanta
    Job:
    Admin Assistant at a wheel repair company
    Real Name:
    Luke Petersom
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    High-School:
    Bennington High School
    College:
    Northwest Missouri State
    Favorite Albums:
    Southern Air, The Greatest Generation, Five Score and Seven Years Ago, Mmhmm, The Nashville Tennis EP, blink-182, You Are OK, American Candy
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Friday Night Lights, Arrested Development, Parks and Rec
    Favorite Movies:
    Interstellar, Inception, X-Men Days of Futures Past
    Favorite Books:
    The Prestige, Small Steps, Death to the BCS, Console Wars
    Favorite Games:
    The Last of Us, Sonic Adventure 2, Crash Team Racing, Portal 2
  • Loading...