xapplexpiex
xapplexpiex sup?
    1. There are no messages on xapplexpiex's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    I don’t leave my apartment.
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Sep 21, 1991 (Age: 30)
    Location:
    Clinton Twp., MI
    Real Name:
    Ross
    Relationship:
    Married
    Religion:
    Atheist
    Favorite Albums:
    Three Cheers For Sweet Revenge; OK Computer; Hissing Fauna, Are You the Destroyer?; Homogenic; Home, Like Noplace Is There; Gami Gang; Melodrama; In Keeping Secrets of Silent Earth: 3; The Greatest Generation; how i’m feeling now; Withering to Death; On the Impossible Past; The Con; Brave Faces, Everyone; Reach For the Sun; Diary; The Electric Lady; Trouble Will Find Me; Madvillainy; Nothing Feels Good; Transgender Dysphoria Blues; A City By The Light Divided; After the Gold Rush; Atrocity Exhibition; Born to Run; Domestica; Diamond Eyes; Do You Know Who You Are?; Enter the Wu-Tang (36 Chambers); Futures; Liquid Swords; My Agenda; Ordinary Corrupt Human Love; SAWAYAMA; Something to Write Home About; Transformer; Transatlanticism
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Lost, Twin Peaks, Arrested Development, Nathan For You, Neon Genesis Evangelion, Attack On Titan, Star Trek (all of them), American Vandal, Bojack Horseman, Battlestar Galactica, Schitt’s Creek, Degrassi: The Next Generation, I Think You Should Leave
    Favorite Movies:
    Inland Empire, Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan, The Texas Chainsaw Massacre (1972), Black Christmas (1974), The Holy Mountain
    Favorite Books:
    The Sandman, The Stand, Cat’s Cradle, The Dark Tower
    Favorite Games:
    The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild, Dragon Quest XI, Super Mario Odyssey, Super Mario Galaxy
  • Loading...