1. We've launched a new merch store featuring the Chorus.fm and AbsolutePunk.net logo on a variety of t-shirts, hoodies, and other items. Check it out now at Threadless.
    Dismiss Notice
Why Bother?
Why Bother? Still bothering.
    1. There are no messages on Why Bother?'s profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Jul 19, 1990 (Age: 28)
    Location:
    Venezuela
    Job:
    General Management
    Real Name:
    Carlos
    Grad School:
    Hult International Business School
  • Loading...