1. Limited edition Chorus.fm Pride Merch is available for the month of June. All proceeds to go to charity.
    Dismiss Notice
wallarooo
wallarooo everything happens so much
    1. There are no messages on wallarooo's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    it's still 2003 in my head
    Gender:
    Female
    Birthday:
    May 14, 1991 (Age: 29)
    Location:
    Boston MA
    Job:
    Graphic Designer
    Real Name:
    Amanda
    Relationship:
    Single
    College:
    Northeastern University
    Favorite Albums:
    Deja Entendu, Leaving Through the Window, In Defense of the Genre
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Always Sunny, Scrubs, Nathan For You, Bob's Burgers, About a Boy
    Favorite Books:
    House of Leaves, Everything is Illuminated, Clockwork Orange, Cat's Cradle, Anthem
  • Loading...