wakaflockajamez
wakaflockajamez die die die, cry cry cry
    1. There are no messages on wakaflockajamez's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Birthday:
    Aug 6, 1986 (Age: 32)
    Location:
    Memphis
    Job:
    Legal Assistant
    Real Name:
    James
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
  • Loading...