1. We've launched a new merch store featuring the Chorus.fm and AbsolutePunk.net logo on a variety of t-shirts, hoodies, and other items. Check it out now at Threadless.
    Dismiss Notice
Vivatoto
Vivatoto Science is whatever we want it to be
    1. There are no messages on Vivatoto's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    male
    Birthday:
    Dec 17, 1990 (Age: 28)
    Location:
    Billings, MT
    Job:
    Radio announcer
    Real Name:
    Mason
    Political Views:
    Left
    Favorite Albums:
    The Way I Fell In
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Buffy
    Favorite Movies:
    All the Real Girls
    Favorite Books:
    Stephen King
    Favorite Games:
    The Last of Us
  • Loading...