Vagabond
Vagabond
    1. tyramail
      tyramail Apr 16, 2019
      You’re hotter.
      1. Vagabond likes this.
      2. Vagabond
        Vagabond
        You wish you’re the hottest
        Apr 16, 2019
      3. Vagabond
        Vagabond
        Times infinity
        Apr 16, 2019
      4. Vagabond
        Vagabond
        Plus one
        Apr 16, 2019
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    24. Hella gay. Just trying to stay alive. Music enthusiast. Dance moves like Napoleon.
    Gender:
    Female
    Birthday:
    Jun 14, 1994 (Age: 25)
    Real Name:
    Kaitlyn
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    Political Views:
    Fuck Donald Trump
    Religion:
    Mother Nature is a badass bitch
    Favorite Albums:
    City and Colour-Bring me your love The Lumineers- The Lumineers
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Archer Will & Grace
    Favorite Movies:
    Whip It Fantastic Mr Fox Kill Bill Vol 1&2 From Dusk Till Dawn
    Favorite Games:
    Skyrim sunset riders
  • Loading...