underoath
underoath She broke your throne and she cut your hair...
    1. There are no messages on underoath's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Jun 21, 1977 (Age: 42)
    Home Page:
    http://jedediahdaniel.flavo...
    Location:
    Missouri
    Job:
    Teacher
    Real Name:
    Jedediah Kramer
    Relationship:
    Married
    Grad School:
    Drury University
    Religion:
    Christian
    Favorite Albums:
    Jimmy Eat World - Bleed America Underoath - Define the Great Line The Killers - Hot Fuss The Devil Wears Prada - Dead Throne Death Cab for Cutie - Plans Emarosa - Relativity Bayside - Killing Time
    Favorite Books:
    Blue Like Jazz
  • Loading...