Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.
uhhuhwut
uhhuhwut
    1. There are no messages on uhhuhwut's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Female
    Birthday:
    Oct 14, 1992 (Age: 26)
    Location:
    Toronto
    Real Name:
    Chelsea
    Favorite Albums:
    808s & Heartbreak, The 1975, Back On Top, Battle Studies, blink-182, College Dropout, Continuum, The Devil & God Are Raging Inside of Me, Enema of The State, Everything in Transit, Folie A Deux, FOUR, From Under The Cork Tree, The Glass Passenger, I like it when you sleep for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of it, Is A Real Boy, My Beautiful Dark Twisted Fantasy, On Your Side, Sticks & Stones, Take This To Your Grave
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Arrested Development, Breaking Bad, Broad City, Chappelle's Show, Dexter, Friends, Game of Thrones, Gilmore Girls, Grey's Anatomy, Happy Endings, Key & Peele, The Mindy Project, The Newsroom, The Office, One Tree Hill, Parenthood, Parks & Recreation, Saturday Night Live, Shameless, Smallville, South Park, Third Watch, Veronica Mars, The Wire, Workaholics, Zach Stone Is Gonna Be Famous
    Favorite Movies:
    10 Things I Hate About You, A Clockwork Orange, American Psycho, The Departed, Fight Club, Forgetting Sarah Marshall, Harry Potter Series, Hot Rod, House of Wax, Memento, Pulp Fiction, South Park, Star Wars
  • Loading...
Dismiss Notice
Hi Guest! This is our yearly pitch about becoming a supporting member. If 90 people sign up we'll hit our yearly goals. It's basically 7 cents a day and you can get rid of all the shitty ads on the forum.