1. We've launched a new merch store featuring the Chorus.fm and AbsolutePunk.net logo on a variety of t-shirts, hoodies, and other items. Check it out now at Threadless.
    Dismiss Notice
tyramail
tyramail
    1. Vagabond
      Vagabond Apr 16, 2019
      You’re hot
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    30. pnw. hella gay. showgoer since 2003.
    Gender:
    female
    Birthday:
    Jan 4, 1989 (Age: 30)
    Location:
    portland
    Job:
    corporate yuppy
    Real Name:
    jessica
    Relationship:
    In a Relationship
    High-School:
    oregon city high school
    College:
    clackmas community college
    Political Views:
    dump trump
    Religion:
    no thanks
    Favorite Albums:
    brand new - deja entendu. hellogoodbye - would it kill you. mayday parade - a lesson in romantics. the amity affliction - let the ocean take me. taking back sunday -tell all your friends. it dies today - the caitiff choir. state champs - the finer things. fall out boy - from under the cork tree. paramore - all we know is falling.
    Favorite TV Shows:
    will & grace. bates motel. orange is the new black. stranger things. friends. forensic files. archer. bob's burgers.
    Favorite Movies:
    ferris bueller's day off. peter pan. swiss army man. martyrs.
    Favorite Books:
    to kill a mockingbird. lullaby. perks of being a wallflower. the storyteller.
    Favorite Games:
    overwatch. modern wardare 2. perfect dark. tekken. mischief makers. bubble bobble. rampage.
  • Loading...