Tylar
Tylar
    1. There are no messages on Tylar's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Birthday:
    Apr 30, 1987 (Age: 33)
    Real Name:
    Tyler
    Favorite Albums:
    The Blood Brothers-"Burn, Piano Island, Burn", The Weakerthans-“Left and Leaving“ Belle & Sebastian-“If You’re Feeling Sinister”
    Favorite Movies:
    Shaun of the Dead, Mad Max: Fury Road, What We Do In The Shadows
    Favorite Books:
    Slaughterhouse-five
  • Loading...