truelovewaits
truelovewaits Are you above the beep?
    1. There are no messages on truelovewaits's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Jan 16, 1987 (Age: 30)
    Home Page:
    https://www.last.fm/user/mo...
    Location:
    Rochester New York
    Job:
    Sales Manager
    Real Name:
    Adam
    Relationship:
    Married
  • Loading...