Trick Room
Trick Room Trick Room!
    1. Trick Room
      Trick Room Mar 8, 2019
      Aspiring music producers looking to be cool and accepted, also being rich and famous would be kinda nice.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Apache Attack Helicopter
    Birthday:
    Apr 19, 1996 (Age: 23)
    Home Page:
    https://tize.io
    Location:
    San Diego, CA
    Job:
    Entrepreneur (aren't we all?)
    Real Name:
    Keith, James & Cameron
    Relationship:
    In a Civil Union
    High-School:
    John F. Kennedy High School
    College:
    UC San Diego & Berkeley
    Political Views:
    we should all chill and be nice to each other
    Religion:
    i believe in science
    Favorite Albums:
    Contra, Irene, Tired Boy, Blonde, Sigh No More, Scum Fuck Flower Boy, Because the Internet, Acid Rap, The Endless Summer. We like a lot of electronic music on Soundcloud honestly.
  • Loading...