Tim
Tim Rejoice! Rejoice!
    1. Tim
      Tim Nov 4, 2017
      Bite your tongue, impetuous one!
    2. Tim
      Tim Mar 30, 2016
      I'm ready.
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Second post on AbsolutePunk.net:

    "Hi. I've been a lurker for a while. [...]"

    11:20 PM on 01/15/09, "The Welcome Wagon: Introduce Yourself to the Forums"

    ...

    Last post on AbsolutePunk.net:

    "Hi. I've been a poster for a while."

    01:00 AM on 03/31/16, "The Welcome Wagon: Introduce Yourself to the Forums"
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Nov 25, 1988 (Age: 30)
    Location:
    Western PA
    Real Name:
    ... Tim
    Religion:
    Christian
    Favorite Albums:
    dc Talk - Jesus Freak
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Parks and Recreation
    Favorite Movies:
    Up
    Favorite Books:
    The Amazing Spider-Man by Stan Lee and John Romita Sr.
  • Loading...