threecheers
threecheers an actual ghost
    1. There are no messages on threecheers's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Probably one of the youngest users on this site. Watched absolutepunk (and now Chorus) since 2012 and finally got the balls to join. A huge fan of quite literally everything. Probably an emo kid because My Chemical Romance is my favorite band (The Beatles are a very close second though). Here, queer, and ready to party.
    Gender:
    Female
    Birthday:
    Apr 14, 2000 (Age: 21)
    Location:
    northern Pennsylvania (not Erie but damn close)
    Real Name:
    Hannah
    Relationship:
    Single
    Political Views:
    Liberal
    Favorite Albums:
    No Closer to Heaven- The Wonder Years, I Like It When You Sleep...- The 1975, The 1975- The 1975, every MCR album, Goodness- The Hotelier, I'll Keep You In Mind...- Moose Blood, Blush- Moose Blood, California- blink-182, Enema of the State- blink-182, Common Courtesy- A Day to Remember, Ocean Avenue- Yellowcard, man, so many more.
    Favorite Movies:
    Do movies based on musicals count?
    Favorite Books:
    The Perks of Being a Wallflower, Harry Potter, The Raven Boys, Looking For Alaska, The Ocean At the End of the Lane, Battle Royale
  • Loading...