TheZeroKid
TheZeroKid I'm Not Holden Caulfield
    1. There are no messages on TheZeroKid's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Genderfluid
    Birthday:
    Oct 13, 1988 (Age: 31)
    Location:
    New York City, NY
    Real Name:
    Adam-Megan Fernandez
    Relationship:
    Single
    Political Views:
    Liberal (Everyone is equal, therefore everyone deserves to be treated equally)
    Religion:
    Agnostic (Impossible to prove or disprove, I don't know and neither do you)
  • Loading...