thevheissu
thevheissu that's not how the force works
    1. There are no messages on thevheissu's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Music, movies, books, tech, and writing.
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Dec 22, 1987 (Age: 31)
    Home Page:
    https://www.twitter.com/tab...
    Location:
    Portland
    Real Name:
    Tabor Brown
    Relationship:
    Married
    Favorite Albums:
    Vheissu / The Devil and God Are Raging Inside Me / Deja Entendu / Jane Doe / Parting The Sea Between Brightness and Me / Separation / Redeemer / On The Impossible Past / Futures / White Pony / My Beautiful Dark Twisted Fantasy / To Pimp A Butterfly / Keep You
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Parks and Recreation / Lost / The Wire / It's Always Sunny In Philadelphia / Daredevil / Arrested Development / The Walking Dead / Scrubs / The Office / Fargo / Star Wars: Rebels /
    Favorite Movies:
    Almost Famous / Alien / The Usual Suspects / Seven / The Social Network / Goodfellas / The Departed / The Dark Knight / Memento / The Prestige / Marvel / Star Wars (4,5,6,7)
    Favorite Books:
    The Catcher In The Rye / To Kill A Mocking Bird / Harry Potter /
  • Loading...