1. Sponsor: Laika Songs - "Field of Vision"
    Laika Songs has released the new song “Field of Vision” featuring Onelinedrawing.
    Dismiss Notice
teenagemustache
teenagemustache I used to be cool...
    1. There are no messages on teenagemustache's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    I enjoy music, movies, books and the un-dead.

    I make noise/dark ambient music under the name Nervous Ghosts and Post-Rock music under the name Teen Dreams.
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Aug 22, 1984 (Age: 39)
    Home Page:
    https://teendreamsband.band...
    Location:
    Doylestown, Pennsylvania
    Real Name:
    Camillo
    Relationship:
    Married
    Favorite Albums:
    Modest Mouse - The Lonesome Crowded West, My Bloody Valentine - Loveless, Ink & Dagger - Drive This Seven Inch Wooden Stake Through My Philadelphia Heart, American Nightmare - Background Music, Thursday - Full Collapse, Joy Division - Closer, The Velvet Underground - The Velvet Underground, Combatwoundedveteran - I Know A Girl Who Develops Crime Scene Photos, Neutral Milk Hotel - In the Aeroplane Over the Sea, Fugazi - Red Medicine, Belle and Sebastian - Tigermilk,
    Favorite TV Shows:
    The Office, Seinfeld, Twin Peaks, The Twilight Zone, The Simpsons,
    Favorite Movies:
    Star Wars original trilogy
    Favorite Books:
    I enjoy horror and sci-fi novels.
  • Loading...