1. We've launched a new merch store featuring the Chorus.fm and AbsolutePunk.net logo on a variety of t-shirts, hoodies, and other items. Check it out now at Threadless.
    Dismiss Notice
t_papaccio
t_papaccio It's way too late, or much too early
    1. There are no messages on t_papaccio's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Formerly known as T.E.N Fan on AP
    Musician/Songwriter/Rangers Fan/Frequent Jazz listener
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Nov 3, 1997 (Age: 21)
    Location:
    PHL
    Real Name:
    Tom
    Religion:
    Atheist
    Favorite TV Shows:
    South Park, Last Week Tonight, Lost, Sopranos
    Favorite Books:
    In Cold Blood
    Favorite Games:
    Counter Strike
  • Loading...