suburban myth
suburban myth Rock-n-Roll Pizzeria
    1. There are no messages on suburban myth's profile yet.
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Jul 11, 1984 (Age: 36)
    Location:
    Charleston, SC
    Job:
    I need a better job
    Real Name:
    nicholas
    Relationship:
    Married
    High-School:
    Port St. Lucie
    College:
    Ashford
    Political Views:
    no way
    Religion:
    no way
    Favorite Albums:
    Borders & Boundaries - Less Than Jake, Jupiter - Cave In, Ever Passing Moment - MxPx, Fantastic Planet - Failure, In Reverie - Saves The Day, End is Forever - the Ataris, Days - Real Estate, Smoke Ring For My Halo - Kurt Vile, Lenses Alien - Cymbals Eat Guitars, Greatest Hits - ALL, Everything Sucks- Descendents, Source Tags & Codes - Trail of Dead, Another One - Mac Demarco, Pinkerton - Weezer, This Time Next Year - Movielife, Save The World... - Midtown, Electric Kissing Party - Ultimate Fakebook, Building a Better Me - Dogwood, Burnout - Slick Shoes.
  • Loading...