stevewonders
stevewonders The Equalizer
    1. stevewonders
      stevewonders Dec 12, 2018
      Don’t cry because it’s over, smile because it happened.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    I’m a digital nomad and I travel the world while freelancing & blogging.
    A freelance blogger and copywriter. I write unique and research-driven content about business, career, life insurance, and more.
    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Mar 28, 1991 (Age: 30)
    Home Page:
    https://weedrepublic.com/bl...
    Location:
    Canada
    Job:
    Blogger
    Real Name:
    Steven Adams
    Relationship:
    Single
    High-School:
    York University
    College:
    University of Toronto
    Political Views:
    Capitalism
    Religion:
    Baptist
    Twitter:
    @adamsandzz
    Facebook:
    stevewonders0527
    Instagram:
    stevewonderzz
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Narcos
    Favorite Movies:
    The Equalizer, The Avengers, Deadpool
    Favorite Books:
    Journey to the center of the earth, Harry Potter
    Favorite Games:
    Dota2, CSGO
  • Loading...