SpinelessYesBloke
SpinelessYesBloke Co-host of The Wasting Time Podcast
    1. There are no messages on SpinelessYesBloke's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Male
    Birthday:
    Nov 28, 1982 (Age: 37)
    Home Page:
    http://www.thewastingtimepo...
    Location:
    London, UK
    Real Name:
    Chris
    Relationship:
    Engaged
    Favorite Albums:
    MxPx - Ever Passing Moment Blink-182 - Enema of the State Third Eye Blind - Self titled
    Favorite TV Shows:
    Seinfeld, Father Ted
    Favorite Movies:
    Swingers, Office Space, Fever Pitch (UK), Notting Hill
    Favorite Books:
    Henry James, Douglas Coupland
  • Loading...