1. We've launched a new merch store featuring the Chorus.fm and AbsolutePunk.net logo on a variety of t-shirts, hoodies, and other items. Check it out now at Threadless.
    Dismiss Notice
spencpants
spencpants Can I pet your dog?
    1. There are no messages on spencpants's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Recent Posts
    Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    M
    Birthday:
    Apr 10, 1988 (Age: 31)
    Location:
    Brooklyn, NY
    Job:
    EA @ Atlantic Records
    Real Name:
    Spencer
    College:
    Indiana University - Bloomington
  • Loading...